Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
Vervallen: 23 nov.10:00Spaarnestad JC 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1
23 nov.10:00Spaarnestad JC 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 2
23 nov.14:15AMVJ-Martinus MC 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1
23 nov.15:00MOVE JC 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1
Vervallen: 23 nov.15:00Smashing '72 MB 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk MB 1
29 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - FHC '91 DS 2
29 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1 - VV Amsterdam JC 1
Vervallen: 29 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JC 2 - AMVJ-Martinus JC 1
29 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JC 2 - MOVE JC 1
29 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MB 1 - Smashing Velsen '96 MB 2
29 nov.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - Madjoe DS 1
29 nov.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - FHC '91 DS 1
30 nov.10:00vv Jonas MC 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1
6 dec.20:30VHZ DS 3 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3
7 dec.18:00Compaen DS 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
7 dec.20:00Compaen DS 6 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
11 dec.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - Spaarnestad DS 12
11 dec.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 2
11 dec.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 2
11 dec.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MB 1 - Spaarnestad MB 5
11 dec.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1 - AMVJ-Martinus MC 1
11 dec.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - Compaen DS 1
11 dec.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - vv Jonas DS 7
20 dec.21:15vv Jonas DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
6 jan.20:45Oradi/Omnia DS 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3
13 jan.19:15Spaarnestad DS 16 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3
15 jan.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 1
22 jan.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - Spaarnestad DS 14
25 jan.13:45Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
27 jan.21:00Spaarnestad DS 15 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
31 jan.19:30Atalante DS 4 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3
1 feb.18:00Bejo/Dinto DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
12 feb.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - vv Jonas DS 6
12 feb.21:00V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - Spaarnestad DS 3
12 feb.21:00V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - Spaarnestad DS 13
28 feb.21:15vv Jonas DS 6 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
5 mrt.20:00Voluit DS 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
7 mrt.17:00Spaarnestad DS 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
11 mrt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - KDO DS 1
11 mrt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - JPB/Dinto DS 2
11 mrt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - Oradi/Omnia DS 3
16 mrt.19:30FHC '91 DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
18 mrt.19:30FHC '91 DS 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3
27 mrt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - Compaen DS 2
27 mrt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - Compaen DS 6
27 mrt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - VHZ DS 3
1 apr.21:00Spaarnestad DS 12 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
4 apr.15:45Compaen DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
10 apr.19:30vv Jonas DS 7 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3
11 apr.15:00Madjoe DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1