Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
6 mrt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - Oradi/Omnia DS 3
8 mrt.19:00Lovoc MA 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk MA 2
8 mrt.19:15Oberon JB 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JB 2
9 mrt.10:00Oradi/Omnia MC 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1
9 mrt.12:00UvO DS 6 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3
9 mrt.12:30VV Amsterdam JB 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JB 2
9 mrt.13:15AMVJ-Martinus JC 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1
9 mrt.14:15US DS 3 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
13 mrt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MA 2 - Limes MA 5
13 mrt.20:30V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - Spaarnestad DS 2
13 mrt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - SVU DS 8
15 mrt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JB 2 - VV Amsterdam JB 1
15 mrt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MA 1 - AMVJ-Martinus MA 1
15 mrt.19:30Liusna DS 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
15 mrt.21:00V.V.Ouderkerk JA 1 - Forza Hoogland JA 1
16 mrt.16:30V.V.Ouderkerk JB 1 - VC Allvo JB 1
16 mrt.16:30V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1 - Spaarnestad JC 2
16 mrt.16:30V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1 - VHZ MC 2
20 mrt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - VCO DS 3
20 mrt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JA 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JA 2
20 mrt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - De Spuyt DS 5
22 mrt.19:15Smashing Velsen '96 JC 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1
22 mrt.21:15vv Jonas DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
23 mrt.11:00Forza Hoogland JA 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JA 1
23 mrt.12:30Spaarnestad MA 4 - V.V.Ouderkerk MA 1
23 mrt.13:00Albatros JB 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk JB 2
23 mrt.14:15Alvoco JB 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JB 1
23 mrt.15:00Madjoe JC 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1
27 mrt.19:00Albatros DS 7 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3
28 mrt.21:00AMVJ-Martinus DS 5 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
29 mrt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JB 2 - Albatros JB 2
29 mrt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MA 1 - AMVJ-Martinus MA 1
29 mrt.19:30VHZ JB 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk JB 1
29 mrt.21:00V.V.Ouderkerk JA 1 - Smashing '72 JA 1
30 mrt.10:30Spaarnestad JC 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1
30 mrt.16:00Limes DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
30 mrt.18:00Limes MA 5 - V.V.Ouderkerk MA 2
2 apr.19:00De Roos Armixtos DS 7 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3
5 apr.20:00V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - MOVE DS 1
5 apr.20:00V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - Spaarnestad DS 15
5 apr.20:00V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - UvO DS 6
6 apr.10:00VV Utrecht MA 4 - V.V.Ouderkerk MA 2
6 apr.12:00VHZ JB 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk JB 2
6 apr.12:30AVV Keistad JA 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk JA 1
6 apr.13:15US MA 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk MA 1