Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
21 sep.21:15vv Jonas DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
22 sep.14:00AMVJ-Martinus MC 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1
22 sep.17:00Smashing '72 MB 3 - V.V.Ouderkerk MB 1
26 sep.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MB 1 - AMVJ-Martinus MB 4
26 sep.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1 - VOC-Maarssen MC 3
26 sep.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - Almere Buiten DS 2
26 sep.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - KDO DS 1
26 sep.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - Bejo/Dinto DS 1
28 sep.19:15VHZ JC 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1
2 okt.19:30VC Allvo DS 5 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
3 okt.21:30VV Amsterdam DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
5 okt.21:15Atalante DS 4 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3
6 okt.10:00Spaarnestad JC 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1
6 okt.13:00Albatros MB 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk MB 1
6 okt.13:30ODIS MC 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1
10 okt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MB 1 - AMVJ-Martinus MB 3
10 okt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1 - Madjoe JC 2
10 okt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1 - SAS'70 MC 1
10 okt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - AMVJ-Martinus DS 4
10 okt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - Simokos DS 1
10 okt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - Oberon DS 3
17 okt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MB 1 - VONO MB 1
17 okt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1 - Smashing Velsen '96 JC 1
17 okt.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - Voleem DS 3
17 okt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - Smashing Velsen '96 DS 5
17 okt.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - Zaanstad DS 2
20 okt.13:00Smashing '72 MC 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1
1 nov.19:15SAS'70 MC 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1
1 nov.21:30Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 4 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
2 nov.20:45VHZ DS 3 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3
3 nov.14:00AMVJ-Martinus MB 4 - V.V.Ouderkerk MB 1
3 nov.18:00Compaen DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
5 nov.19:00AMVJ-Martinus MB 3 - V.V.Ouderkerk MB 1
7 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1 - VHZ JC 2
7 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1 - ODIS MC 1
7 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - Smashing Velsen '96 DS 4
7 nov.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - Van den Hengel / Sovoco DS 1
7 nov.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - Forza Hoogland DS 7
9 nov.20:00vv Nederhorst DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
10 nov.11:30VOC-Maarssen MC 3 - V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1
16 nov.20:15VIF DS 1 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2
17 nov.17:00Spaarnestad DS 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1
21 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MB 1 - Albatros MB 2
21 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1 - Spaarnestad JC 2
21 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk MC 1 - VIF MC 1
21 nov.19:15V.V.Ouderkerk DS 2 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 6
21 nov.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3 - FHC '91 DS 1
21 nov.20:45V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 - Leython DC DS 2
30 nov.19:15VHZ JC 2 - V.V.Ouderkerk JC 1
30 nov.20:30Smashing Velsen '96 DS 5 - V.V.Ouderkerk DS 3